English (Taxation)
Customs port of clearance
OBS: Goods (...) must be forwarded by a bonded carrier to the Customs port of clearance.
French (Fiscalité)
bureau de dédouanement
OBS: (...) seul un voiturier cautionné peut [acheminer les marchandises] vers le bureau de dédouanement.