English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
continuous bond [correct]
DEF: Annual customs bond insuring compliance with all regulations and requirements.
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
cautionnement permanent [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: [...] un cautionnement permanent qui se reconstitue au fur et à mesure des réexportations, même partielles.