English (Cancers and Oncology)
cystic fibroma [correct]
DEF: A fibroma that has undergone cystic degeneration.
French (Cancers et oncologie)
fibrokystome [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Fibrome renfermant des cavités kystiques.