English (Personnel Management (General))
Talent Bank
OBS: (of the CACSW) The Talent Bank was established in 1979 at the request of the Minister responsible for the Status of Women, for the purpose of promoting a greater presence of women on federal boards, commission and councils.
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
banque de talents
OBS: (du CCCSF)(Réf. : No 1031068, tranche E.)