English (Slogans; Public Service)
Be a star in someone's life. Support your GCWCC. [correct]
OBS: The national theme of the Government of Canada Workplace Charitable Campaign (GCWCC).
French (Slogans; Fonction publique)
Soyez l'étoile dans une vie. Appuyez votre CCMTGC. [correct]
CONT: Thème national de la Campagne de charité en milieu de travail du gouvernement du Canada(CCMTGC).