English (Slogans; Social Services and Social Work)
Let your generosity shine [correct]
OBS: The Public Works Government Services Canada (PWGSC) theme for the 2014 Government of Canada Workplace Charitable Campaign (GCWCC).
French (Slogans; Services sociaux et travail social)
Ensoleillons des vies [correct]
OBS: Thème de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada(TPSGC) pour la Campagne de charité en milieu de travail du gouvernement du Canada(CCMTGC) de 2014.