English (Vacuum Machines)
Industrial Fuel-Fire Appliances
OBS: TS/P 149.
French (Machines à vide)
Dispositifs industriels équipés de brûleurs à combustible
OBS: ST/P 149. CCN J. G.-01-05-79.