English (Regulations and Standards (Mechanics); Technical Documents (Industries))
guidelines for Assessing the Technical Competence
OBS: SO Guide 25.
French (Réglementation et normalisation (Mécanique); Documents techniques (Industries))
Directives permettant d'évaluer la compétence technique
OBS: Source : Service d’information sur les normes du CCN. Domaine : Normalisation, document.