English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
combination rates
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
taux combinés
OBS: (tarif) ;(...) are made by joining existing rates to and beyond certain international boundary crossing points.(En Voie-Changing dollar-mars 79) ;CONS. rens. fourni par Camille Laganière, CCT, Ottawa. mj1, 03. 79.