English (Foreign Trade; Information Processing (Informatics))
Key Investment Contacts in Canada
French (Commerce extérieur; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
Contacts clés pour les investissements au Canada [nom masculin]
OBS: Partie du CD-ROM WIN