English (School and School-Related Administration)
end-of-session requirement [correct]
CONT: Training objectives provided for these courses indicate the end-of-session requirement.
OBS: Terminology of National Defence.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
objectifs de la session [nom masculin, pluriel]; compétences prévues [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: "Objectifs de la session" : Source : Lt. Cdr. Côté, D. 1. 1., Défense nationale.