English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
be subject to an enforceable removal order [correct, locution verbale]
CONT: The transporter must transport a foreign national who is subject to an enforceable removal order from wherever the foreign national is situated in Canada to the vehicle in which they will be carried to another country.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
faire l'objet d'une mesure de renvoi exécutoire [correct, locution verbale]
CONT: Le transporteur est tenu de transporter l'étranger faisant l'objet d’une mesure de renvoi exécutoire, peu importe où ce dernier se trouve au Canada, jusqu'au véhicule qui servira à le faire sortir du Canada.