English (Domestic Trade)
intraregional trade [correct]
CONT: In 1990, intraregional trade in goods accounted for 61 percent of total trade in goods of the European Community ...
French (Commerce intérieur)
commerce intrarégional [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: En 1990, le commerce intrarégional représentait 61% de l'ensemble du commerce des biens de la CEE(...)