English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Toraja [correct]; Toradja [correct]
DEF: An Austronesian language spoken by the Toradja (Toraja), an Indonesian people living in central Celebes (Sulawesi), Indonesia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
toraja [correct, nom masculin]; toradja [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue austronésienne parlée par les Toradja(Toraja), population indonésienne vivant dans la région centrale de Célèbes(Sulawesi), en Indonésie.