English (Federal Administration; Labour Relations; Special-Language Phraseology)
purporting to be signed [correct]
CONT: A certificate purporting to be signed by the Minister ...
French (Administration fédérale; Relations du travail; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
censé signé; paraissant avoir été signé
CONT: Le certificat censé signé par le ministre [...]