English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
adjustment of runs
OBS: "...nothing in this agreement is understood to prevent adjustment of runs in short turn-around and...".
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
remaniement des parcours
OBS: "... rien dans la présente convention n’ est censé empêcher le remaniement des parcours des courtes navettes et... ".