English (Air Transport)
weight and center-of-gravity diagram [correct]
OBS: Weight and center-of-gravity diagram showing weight and balance limits, location of operational empty weight and balance buildup, and vectors for useful load.
French (Transport aérien)
abaque de masses et centrage
OBS: Abaque de masses et centrage explicitant les limites de masse et de centrage, la masse et le centrage à vide en ordre d’exploitation, et les vecteurs représentant la charge utile.