English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
pacesetter campaign
CONT: Pacessetter campaign ... designed to test methods and materials and to set an example for other organizations.
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.))
campagne pilote [nom féminin]
OBS: Renseignement obtenu auprès de Centraide Canada à Ottawa.