English (Aeronautics and Aerospace Industry)
total source error correction
OBS: 100ATA. 72-71.25.e
French (Aéronautique et aérospatiale)
correction d'erreur d'antenne totale
OBS: ibid. 72-71. 25/a. f centrale aérodynamique 106jp. 27-05. 7