English (Electric Power Stations; Wind Energy)
utility-grade wind farm [correct]; utility-scale wind farm [correct]; commercial-scale wind farm [correct]
DEF: A wind farm that is ... dedicated to provide power for purchase by an electricity grid.
OBS: utility-scale (commercial-scale): a power generating facility designed to output enough electricity for purchase by an utility.
French (Centrales électriques; Énergie éolienne)
parc éolien commercial [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Centrale éolienne destinée à la production d’énergie à des fins commerciales pour un réseau électrique.
Spanish (Centrales eléctricas; Energía eólica)
parque eólico comercial [correct, nom masculin]