English (Solar Power Plants; Facilities and Instruments (Astronomy))
space solar
OBS: e.g. space solar power station
French (Centrales solaires; Installations et instruments (Astronomie))
héliospatial [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Se dit d’une centrale solaire fonctionnant dans l'espace.