English (Property Law (common law); Rights and Freedoms)
public accommodation [correct]
OBS: ... generally a business establishment ... which provides lodging, food, entertainment or other services and is open to the public.
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law); Droits et libertés)
accueil au public [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Centre, organisation, bureau d’accueil : chargé de recevoir des voyageurs, des réfugiés, etc.