English (Rail Transport Operations)
Dispatch-Comptometer
OBS: division administrative du CN. Sept. 1974.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
Ventilation-Mécanographie
OBS: section du Centre comptable, Service des Achats-tr. confirmée par M. de Jaham sept. 1974.