English (Government Accounting)
management and support costs [correct, pluriel]
DEF: Items of cost related to the administration and management of a Responsibility Centre at all levels.
French (Comptabilité publique)
frais de gestion et soutien [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Éléments du coût se rapportant à l'administration et à la gestion d’un centre de responsabilité, à quelque niveau que ce soit.