English (Social Services and Social Work)
suicide prevention centre [correct]
OBS: A computer information system in a suicide prevention centre.
French (Services sociaux et travail social)
centre de prévention du suicide [correct]
OBS: Un système d’information automatisé dans un centre de prévention du suicide.