English (Public Administration (General); Organization Planning)
Rethinking Policy program [correct]
CONT: To facilitate [the] re-examination, the Canadian Centre for Management Development has developed and launched the Rethinking Policy program.
French (Administration publique (Généralités); Planification d'organisation)
programme Repenser les politiques [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Pour faciliter ce réexamen, le Centre canadien de gestion à mis au point et lancé le programme Repenser les politiques.