English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Military Organization)
Central Command [correct]
OBS: Central Command is part of Canada Command and includes Ontario.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Organisation militaire)
Commandement du Centre [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Le Commandement du Centre fait partie du Commandement Canada et comprend l'Ontario.