English (Building Names; Criminology)
Millbrook Correctional Centre [correct]
OBS: The ... jail facility opened in 1957 and operated until the end of May 2003 ...
OBS: This correctionnal centre was located in Ontario.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Criminologie)
Centre correctionnel de Millbrook [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Centre correctionnel, maintenant fermé, qui était situé en Ontario.