English (Freight Service (Rail Transport))
compound at Charny
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
centre de distribution Charny [nom masculin]; complexe de distribution Charny [nom masculin]
OBS: Installation ferroviaires.
OBS: centre de distribution d’automobiles(distribution d’automobiles neuves).