English (Trade Names; Office Equipment and Supplies)
Snopake® [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
CONT: Built on a strong heritage - the world's first correction fluid - Snopake [registered trademark] today is an internationally respected brand leader in the supply of truly innovative, stylish stationery products. Snopake products are available from all good Office Supply stores and delivery companies ...
OBS: Snopake®: A registered trademark of Snopake International Limited.
French (Appellations commerciales; Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
Snopake® [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
PHR: Boîte de classement, chemise, classeur, correcteur, pochette, porte-carte, porte-documents, porte-revues, protège-document, recharge, sachet, valise Snopake [marque déposée].
OBS: Snopake® : Marque déposée de la société Snopake International Limited.