English (Various Drinks - Service)
automatic jugger
CONT: Dial-o-mat automatic jugger. Adjustable 1 oz to 2 oz portions. Solid copper, chrome finish.
French (Service de boissons diverses)
bouchon verseur [nom masculin]
CONT: Bouchon verseur, métal chromé, avec couvercle.