English (Mineralogy)
chromiferous kaolinite [proposition]; chromium-bearing kaolinite [proposition]
OBS: See "chromiferous" and "kaolinite."
French (Minéralogie)
chromkaolinite [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: [La] "chromkaolinite" [est une] kaolinite chromifère.