English (Liver and Biliary Ducts)
toxic cirrhosis [correct]
DEF: Cirrhosis of the liver due to chronic poisoning by lead, alcohol, etc.
French (Foie et voies biliaires)
cirrhose toxique [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Cirrhose hépatique consécutive à une intoxication chronique.