English (Cosmetology; Personal Esthetics; Chemical Elements and Compounds)
Clematis vitalba extract
CONT: Clematis Vitalba Extract is an extract of the leaves of the clematis, Clematis vitalba, Ranunculaceae.
French (Cosmétologie; Esthétique et soins corporels; Éléments et composés chimiques)
extrait de Clematis vitalba [nom masculin]
CONT: Extrait des feuilles de la clématite, Clematis vitalba, Renonculacées. Usage : soins de la peau.