English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
establish [verbe]
OBS: 131. (1) There shall be established in the public accounts of Canada an account to be known as the Unemployment insurance account.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
ouvrir un compte
CONT: Est ouvert dans les comptes publics du Canada un compte appelé Compte d’assurance-chômage. L. Ass. ch. 71