English (Sales (Marketing))
house account [correct]
DEF: An account with a customer where the usual sales commission is not applicable.
French (Vente)
compte hors commission [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Compte d’un client qui ne fait pas l'objet des commissions normalement versées aux représentants.