English (Economics; Finance)
adjusted for reconciliation [correct]
OBS: Canada-United-States Current Account, 1970, Adjusted for Reconciliation.
French (Économique; Finances)
après rapprochement [correct]
OBS: Compte courant Canada-États-Unis 1970, après rapprochement.