English (Banking)
crypto bank [correct]; cryptobank [correct]; digital asset institution [correct]
CONT: Crypto banks (also referred to as digital asset institutions) allow users to buy, sell, and hold digital assets and offer financial tools such as prepaid debit cards and access to cryptocurrency wallets.
French (Banque)
cryptobanque [correct, nom féminin]; crypto-banque [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Les cryptobanques permettent aux usagers d’associer un compte courant classique à une carte de paiement et de cryptomonnaies.