English (Banking)
monthly statement fee [correct]
DEF: A fee for obtaining monthly transaction history.
CONT: The monthly statement fee ... is to cover the cost of generating and mailing the statement, as well as the maintenance of the account.
French (Banque)
frais de relevé mensuel bancaire [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]
DEF: Frais facturés lorsqu'un client demande un historique de compte mensuel.