English (Restrictive Practices (Law); Foreign Trade)
conscious parallelism
OBS: Competition law: defence of conscious parallelism.
French (Pratiques restrictives (Droit); Commerce extérieur)
parallélisme conscient [nom masculin]
OBS: Droit de la concurrence : défense de parallélisme conscient.