English (Hotel Equipment)
bar trolley [correct]; bar cart [correct]
DEF: A table on casters or wheels used for beverage and bar service.
French (Équipement hôtelier)
chariot-bar [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Table roulante utilisée pour le service des boissons et des consommations.