English (Hotel Services)
bar service [correct]
OBS: Since a large number of passengers want to consume alcoholic beverages on flights, we make bar service available on almost all flights.
French (Services hôteliers)
service de consommations [correct]
OBS: En raison du grand nombre de passagers qui désirent prendre des boissons alcooliques à bord, un service de consommations est offert sur presque tous les vols.