English (General Vocabulary)
appraisable [correct]
OBS: Appraisable, adj. refers to the verb "appraise" means: 1) to set a price for; decide the value of, esp. officially; 2) to estimate the quantity of; 3) to judge the quality or worth of ...
French (Vocabulaire général)
appréciable [correct]; évaluable [correct]; estimable [correct]
OBS: L'adjectif «appraisable» qui se réfère au verbe «appraise» se traduit par : appréciable, évaluable et estimable tout dépend de son contexte d’utilisation.