English (Trade Names; Packaging)
Enviropet™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Heinz U.S.A., ... has announced it will introduce a squeezable ketchup bottle made of clear barrier PET resin [that] fits existing curbside collection and recycling networks for PET soft-drink bottles .... Called Enviropet, the high-barrier bottle ....
OBS: A trademark of Continental P.E.I. Technologies Inc.
French (Appellations commerciales; Emballages)
Enviropet [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: EnviropetMC : Marque de commerce de Continental P. E. I. Technologies Inc.