English (Agricultural Economics)
in-quota production [correct]
OBS: e.g. the in-quota production of dairy or poultry products established by marketing agencies
French (Économie agricole)
production inférieure au contingent [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: par exemple production inférieure au contingent de lait, de poulet(réglementation de la production)
Spanish (Economía agrícola)
producción dentro del contingente [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Precios de producción dentro del contingente de comercialización.