English (International Relations)
intraeuropean
DEF: Being or occurring within the boundaries of Europe or between countries of Europe.
French (Relations internationales)
intraeuropéen
CONT: Le libre-échange intraeuropéen s’est accompagné du maintien de contingents à l'égard des produits en provenance de la zone dollar.