English (Air Transport)
regular international aerodrome [correct]
OBS: Each Contracting State should make arrangements for collecting and retaining the necessary observational data and have the capability: to prepare aerodrome climatological tables for each regular (...) international aerodrome (...)
French (Transport aérien)
aérodrome international régulier
OBS: Il est recommandé que chaque État contractant prenne des dispositions pour que les données d’observation nécessaires soient recueillies et conservées, et qu'il soit en mesure : d’établir des tableaux climatologiques d’aérodrome pour chaque aérodrome international régulier(...)