English (Employment Benefits)
unhealthy post [correct]
DEF: Means a post designated by NH&W as one where personnel are exposed to and may develop illnesses or diseases of a nature they would not develop or would be unlikely to develop in Canada.
French (Avantages sociaux)
mission insalubre [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: S’entend de la mission, identifiée par Santé et Bien-être social Canada, où le personnel est exposé à des maladies qu'il peut contracter, mais qu'il ne contracterait pas ou probablement pas au Canada.