English (Rail Networks)
remove lever blocks [verbe, uniformisé]
OBS: remove lever blocks: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Réseaux ferroviaires)
débloquer les leviers [uniformisé]
OBS: débloquer les leviers : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.