English (Rail Transport Operations)
Do not hump
OBS: exploitation technique.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
bosse interdite
OBS: Défense de passer sur la bosse de débranchement IGSN, EX 46b, ann. 1, p. 2; janvier 1974.