English (Air Transport)
preset delay [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: preset delay: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
délai fixé d'avance [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: délai fixé d’avance : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale(OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
retardo preestablecido [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: retardo preestablecido : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).