English (Penal Administration)
"red card" case [correct]; "red card" offender [correct]
DEF: A sex offender who is assessed as "the highest risk" and "the most deviant".
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
détenu «fiche rouge» [correct, nom masculin]; délinquant «fiche rouge» [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Délinquant sexuel qui présente le plus grand risque et dont le comportement est des plus déviant.