English (The Mouth)
primary [correct, adjectif]
OBS: Referring to the first set of natural teeth, the deciduous or the baby teeth.
French (Cavité buccale)
temporaire [correct, adjectif]; caduque [correct, adjectif]; de lait [correct]
DEF: Dent de la première dentition, qui sera remplacée.