English (Rail Transport Operations)
channel identification [uniformisé]
OBS: channel identification: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
désignation des canaux [nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: désignation des canaux : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.