English (Water Transport; Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
free [verbe]; pump out [verbe]
French (Transport par eau; Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
affranchir; franchir
DEF: Vider l'eau d’une cale d’un navire.
Spanish (Transporte por agua; Vela y navegación de placer)
achicar